Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chambersburg, Pa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chambersburg, Pa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chambersburg, Pa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,9806,823
BustAfghanistan 11,1556,932
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0016,836
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8526,743
FarahAfghanistan 10,9756,820
GardizAfghanistan 11,1576,933
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1336,918
HeratAfghanistan 10,7996,710
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0056,839
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1226,911
KabulAfghanistan 11,0636,874
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2276,976
KhostAfghanistan 11,2126,967
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8386,735
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,7446,676
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7686,691
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9786,822
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,7636,689
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7126,656
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1176,908
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,0916,892
ShkoderAlbania 7,6674,765
TiranaAlbania 7,7344,806
VloreAlbania 7,7704,828
AdrarAlgeria 7,0544,383
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,8114,232
AlgiersAlgeria 6,8114,233
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,1534,445
BatnaAlgeria 7,1034,414
BecharAlgeria 6,6714,145
BejaiaAlgeria 6,9514,319
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7574,199
BiskraAlgeria 7,1144,420
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6014,723
ChlefAlgeria 6,6914,158
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,0944,408
DjanetAlgeria 8,0745,017
DjelfaAlgeria 6,9274,305
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1404,437
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,2734,519
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,1044,415
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,3354,558
In AmenasAlgeria 7,8394,871
In SalahAlgeria 7,3144,545
MilianaAlgeria 6,7564,198
OranAlgeria 6,5724,084
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,3754,583
SkikdaAlgeria 7,0814,400
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8404,872
TebessaAlgeria 7,2604,511
TimimounAlgeria 7,0104,356
TindoufAlgeria 6,4073,981
TouggourtAlgeria 7,2444,502
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,2817,010
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1928,819
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,3753,961
HuamboAngola 11,2046,962
LuandaAngola 10,7146,658
LuenaAngola 11,4877,138
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,0696,879
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5047,148
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6317,228
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6367,231
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5877,200
ByrdAntarctica 13,5908,445
DavisAntarctica 16,51310,262
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4787,133
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9259,275
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,5175,292
AzulArgentina 8,7205,419
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8895,524
BarilocheArgentina 9,0405,618
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,5175,292
CeresArgentina 7,9324,929
ChamicalArgentina 7,9054,912
ChepesArgentina 8,0074,975
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5855,956
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1765,081
CórdobaArgentina 8,0444,998
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0535,004
CorrientesArgentina 7,7444,812
EsquelArgentina 9,2385,741
EzeizaArgentina 8,5415,307
FormosaArgentina 7,6254,738
General PicoArgentina 8,5305,301
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3445,185
JuninArgentina 8,4595,257
La PlataArgentina 8,5725,327
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,0114,357
La RiojaArgentina 7,7894,840
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3665,199
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0486,244
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4024,600
Malarg EArgentina 8,4295,238
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0735,638
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8975,529
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,2335,116
MendozaArgentina 8,1485,063
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1435,060
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0755,018
NeuquenArgentina 8,8255,484
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5575,318
OranArgentina 7,1504,443
ParanaArgentina 8,1695,076
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0264,988
PehuajoArgentina 8,5825,333
PergaminoArgentina 8,3955,217
PigeArgentina 8,7625,445
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0885,026
PosadasArgentina 7,8144,855
PresidenciaArgentina 7,6314,742
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1295,052
Punta IndioArgentina 8,6305,363
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0815,021
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9074,913
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2405,120
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2136,346
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2914,530
RosarioArgentina 8,2855,148
SaltaArgentina 7,3144,545
San AntonioArgentina 9,0655,633
San LuisArgentina 8,2235,110
San RafaelArgentina 8,3415,183
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6165,354
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,6544,757
SarmientoArgentina 9,5475,933
TrelewArgentina 9,3285,797
TucumanArgentina 7,5364,683
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5726,569
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,0975,032
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8994,908
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,2885,151
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,3535,812
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,3755,204
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,79610,437
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,54111,522
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,56410,293
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,65610,350
AmberleyAustralia 15,2309,464
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9369,903
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,1819,434
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,91210,509
CairnsAustralia 15,1239,398
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9039,883
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03611,208
CedunaAustralia 17,08210,615
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7109,762
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,8179,829
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0199,954
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1069,387
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,3399,532
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,27510,735
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0289,960
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8719,863
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,87210,484
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,8219,831
East SaleAustralia 16,18110,055
Esperance (po)Australia 18,15411,281
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,15311,281
EssendonAustralia 16,35510,163
ForrestAustralia 17,48010,862
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,9309,899
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,33911,396
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,08710,618
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,59210,310
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,27910,116
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,29410,125
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,5279,649
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,01111,193
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,27410,113
LavertonAustralia 16,37210,173
LearmonthAustralia 17,75611,034
LongreachAustralia 15,6949,752
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,6939,752
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,8969,257
Low HeadAustralia 16,29610,127
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1309,402
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,5849,684
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,35910,787
MeekatharraAustralia 17,90911,129
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,35910,166
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,35210,161
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,46310,230
Mount GambierAustralia 16,70310,380
Mount IsaAustralia 15,8999,880
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,0168,710
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5529,664
Nowra RanAustralia 15,7769,803
NuriootpaAustralia 16,73510,399
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,65110,968
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,68610,369
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,50111,497
Port HedlandAustralia 17,34410,778
RichmondAustralia 15,6969,754
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1699,426
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6799,743
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6729,739
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,23710,090
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,23610,089
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,9149,268
TibooburraAustralia 16,23910,091
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2089,450
WaggaAustralia 16,0459,970
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,88310,491
WilliamtownAustralia 15,5709,675
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7379,158
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,79511,058
WoomeraAustralia 16,77110,421
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,32010,142
GrazAustria 7,0974,410
InnsbruckAustria 6,8144,234
KlagenfurtAustria 7,0444,377
LinzAustria 6,9454,316
SalzburgAustria 6,8934,283
ViennaAustria 7,0834,401
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,9074,292
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,4945,900
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,7426,054
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4135,850
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,4905,897
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4135,850
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5343,439
LerwickUk 5,5333,438
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,4685,883
QubaAzerbaijan 9,4685,884
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4105,848
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,6475,995
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5385,927
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,4835,893
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,4945,900
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,6696,008
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,4615,879
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,3445,807
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1722,593
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4452,762
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,9352,445
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,6561,029
MuharraqBahrain 10,9166,784
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0048,081
DhakaBangladesh 12,8427,980
CharnocksBarbados 3,4772,161
BrestBelarus 7,2884,529
GomelBelarus 7,6674,764
GrodnoBelarus 7,2164,484
MinskBelarus 7,3874,591
MogilevBelarus 7,5144,669
VitebskBelarus 7,4344,619
BrusselsBelgium 6,1843,843
D’UccleBelgium 6,1843,843
OstendeBelgium 6,0723,774
Belize CityBelize 2,6941,674
BeninBenin 8,7075,411
BohiconBenin 8,6225,358
CotonouBenin 8,7075,411
KandiBenin 8,4185,231
NatitingouBenin 8,3435,184
ParakouBenin 8,5165,292
SaveBenin 8,5955,341
BermudaBermuda 1,435892
La PazBolivia 6,3543,948
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5924,096
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,4824,649
FrancistownBotswana 12,7647,932
MaunBotswana 12,3397,668
TshaneBotswana 12,4737,751
AimoresBrazil 7,6194,734
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,0714,394
AltamiraBrazil 5,4543,389
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6503,511
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8074,852
ApodiBrazil 6,5054,042
AracajuBrazil 7,0344,371
AracuaiBrazil 7,3134,545
AragarcasBrazil 6,7444,191
AraxaBrazil 7,3444,563
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,8024,227
BageBrazil 8,2895,151
BambuiBrazil 7,4304,617
BarbacenaBrazil 7,6584,759
BarbalhaBrazil 6,5644,079
BarcelosBrazil 4,7912,977
BarraBrazil 6,6964,161
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,0433,755
BarreirasBrazil 6,7024,164
BelémBrazil 5,4753,402
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,5204,673
BelterraBrazil 5,2693,274
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,4534,010
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1315,053
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,8934,284
BrasiliaBrazil 6,9184,299
BrevesBrazil 5,3903,350
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,7504,816
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,9124,916
CabroboBrazil 6,6734,147
CaceresBrazil 6,5614,077
CaetiteBrazil 7,0124,357
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,7704,207
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1284,429
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5834,712
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7224,798
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4694,020
CanavieirasBrazil 7,3674,578
CaparaoBrazil 7,6794,772
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1404,437
CaratingaBrazil 7,5944,719
CaravelasBrazil 7,5474,690
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,9554,322
CarolinaBrazil 6,1023,792
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7474,814
CataguasesBrazil 7,7234,799
CatalaoBrazil 7,1594,449
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4144,607
CaxiasBrazil 6,0923,786
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1565,068
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6604,138
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,7144,793
ChapecoBrazil 7,8944,905
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1963,850
CipoBrazil 6,9614,326
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1013,791
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,4564,633
CordeiroBrazil 7,8024,848
CorrentinaBrazil 6,8424,252
CorumbaBrazil 6,8884,280
CoximBrazil 6,9184,299
CrateusBrazil 6,2813,903
CuiabaBrazil 6,5614,077
CuritibaBrazil 7,8404,872
DiamantinaBrazil 7,3704,580
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4283,995
DouradosBrazil 7,3084,541
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,8154,856
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2555,129
EspinosaBrazil 7,0904,406
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7054,166
FloraniaBrazil 6,6104,108
FlorestaBrazil 6,7284,181
FlorianoBrazil 6,2923,910
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0895,027
FormosaBrazil 6,9214,301
FortalezaBrazil 6,2833,904
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6644,763
FrancaBrazil 7,4214,611
GaranhunsBrazil 6,8814,276
GoianiaBrazil 6,9484,318
GoiasBrazil 6,8344,247
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5134,669
GrajauBrazil 6,0073,733
GuairaBrazil 7,5214,674
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,3043,918
GuaratingaBrazil 7,4354,620
IbiriteBrazil 7,5234,675
IguatuBrazil 6,4764,024
IlheusBrazil 7,2784,523
ImperatrizBrazil 5,9243,681
IndaialBrazil 7,9944,968
IpameriBrazil 7,1024,413
IraiBrazil 7,8804,897
IreceBrazil 6,7884,218
ItaberabaBrazil 6,9884,342
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1753,216
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3923,350
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,3694,579
ItaperunaBrazil 7,7444,812
ItapevaBrazil 7,7054,788
ItirucuBrazil 7,0934,407
ItuacuBrazil 7,0604,387
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3474,565
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5804,710
JacobinaBrazil 6,8574,261
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,4293,995
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8254,241
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1924,469
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,7294,803
LavrasBrazil 7,5984,722
LencoisBrazil 6,9364,310
LinharesBrazil 7,6634,762
LondrinaBrazil 7,5574,696
MacapaBrazil 5,1923,226
MacauBrazil 6,5324,059
MaceioBrazil 7,0034,352
MachadoBrazil 7,6004,723
ManausBrazil 5,1163,179
MarabaBrazil 5,8203,617
MaringaBrazil 7,5324,681
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,2443,259
Monte AzulBrazil 7,1054,415
Monte SantoBrazil 6,8544,259
MonteiroBrazil 6,7554,198
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,2074,478
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4163,987
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,8174,236
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,8194,859
ObidosBrazil 5,1713,213
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9214,301
ParacatuBrazil 7,1114,419
ParanaBrazil 6,6004,101
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8804,897
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1774,460
ParintinsBrazil 5,1923,226
ParnaibaBrazil 6,0203,741
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0204,984
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,2664,515
PaulistanaBrazil 6,5304,058
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8234,240
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,2714,518
PeixeBrazil 6,5164,049
PetrolinaBrazil 6,6864,155
PicosBrazil 6,4093,983
PiraiBrazil 7,7894,840
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8784,274
PompeuBrazil 7,3984,597
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3104,543
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3063,298
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8574,882
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,5973,478
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2445,123
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,3813,965
PosseBrazil 6,8254,241
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,3693,958
RecifeBrazil 6,9074,292
RemansoBrazil 6,6164,111
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,6423,506
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,8514,879
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8904,903
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0054,353
SalvadorBrazil 7,1424,438
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1295,052
SantaremBrazil 5,2583,268
SantosBrazil 7,8104,853
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5504,691
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,8103,610
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,5794,088
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1105,040
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9524,941
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6844,775
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8173,614
Sao MateusBrazil 7,6074,727
São PauloBrazil 7,7544,818
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5104,667
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,5353,439
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8054,229
SerrinhaBrazil 6,9864,341
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,4594,635
SobralBrazil 6,1663,831
SoureBrazil 5,4003,356
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,6174,112
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5425,308
SurubimBrazil 6,8364,248
TaguatingaBrazil 6,6534,134
TarauacaBrazil 5,3963,353
TauaBrazil 6,3743,961
TefeBrazil 4,9943,103
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,4374,622
TeresinaBrazil 6,1443,818
TiriosBrazil 4,7312,940
TorresBrazil 8,2255,111
TracuateuaBrazil 5,5263,434
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2694,517
TriunfoBrazil 6,6854,154
TucuruiBrazil 5,6303,499
TuriacuBrazil 5,6753,526
UaupesBrazil 4,5542,830
UbatubaBrazil 7,8174,857
UberabaBrazil 7,3194,548
VassourasBrazil 7,7764,832
VicosaBrazil 7,6534,756
VitoriaBrazil 7,7374,808
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,1924,469
Ze DocaBrazil 5,8573,640
BurgasBulgaria 8,1605,070
LomBulgaria 7,7994,847
PlevenBulgaria 7,9154,918
PlovdivBulgaria 8,0094,977
SadovoBulgaria 8,0224,985
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9524,942
SofiaBulgaria 7,8864,900
VarnaBulgaria 8,1395,058
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,9554,943
BurundiBurundi 11,6887,263
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2848,876
SiemreapCambodia 14,0868,753
BatouriCameroon 9,8616,128
DoualaCameroon 9,5005,904
GarouaCameroon 9,4315,861
MamfeCameroon 9,3405,804
MarouaCameroon 9,4255,857
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5885,958
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4705,884
YaoundeCameroon 9,6646,005
YokoCameroon 9,6145,974
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,6302,256
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,5862,228
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6082,864
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,9511,212
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7662,962
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,447899
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,478918
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,073667
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,5672,216
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9611,840
Banff, AbCanada 3,1601,964
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 762474
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,1691,348
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,9581,838
Bissett, MbCanada 1,8621,157
Blue River, BcCanada 3,4302,131
Bonavista, NfCanada 659410
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1982,608
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0641,282
Broadview, SkCanada 2,2561,402
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1841,979
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,0232,500
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,3481,459
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,8942,420
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7072,303
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,0541,898
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6262,254
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,8372,385
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1391,950
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2392,013
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4161,501
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2962,670
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,0582,522
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,2302,629
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,1771,353
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,2862,042
Chapais, QcCanada 1,117694
Charlo, NbCanada 1,271790
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,369851
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,372852
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,8482,391
Chatham, NbCanada 1,257781
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7401,703
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,549963
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,8261,135
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3901,485
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1332,569
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4372,136
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9051,805
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,003623
Comox, BcCanada 3,8122,369
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5132,183
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7231,692
Coronation, AbCanada 2,9021,803
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,1561,961
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,9381,204
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,1271,322
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,5502,206
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,1822,599
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,8991,180
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2161,999
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,077669
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6141,003
Earlton, OnCanada 850528
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,0751,911
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,0781,913
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,0781,913
Edson, AbCanada 3,2682,031
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,0142,494
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,8401,765
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2401,392
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,1352,570
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4672,776
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4361,514
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,1451,954
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,0511,896
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7682,341
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,9601,839
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7882,354
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,2522,021
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,5962,234
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,3902,107
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,115693
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,120696
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7151,687
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,0771,291
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,2081,372
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,7302,318
Golden, BcCanada 3,2602,026
Goose, NfCanada 1,9761,228
Gore Bay, OnCanada 772480
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,4582,149
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,185736
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,512939
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6252,874
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,270789
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,283797
Hamilton, OnCanada 406253
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,9781,229
Harrow, OnCanada 497309
Hay River, NtCanada 3,4802,162
Hope, BcCanada 3,5672,216
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3872,726
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0611,281
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5492,827
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7151,687
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4692,777
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9531,835
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,4962,172
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,119695
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,120696
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,4162,123
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7061,060
Kingston, OnCanada 484301
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8403,008
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8342,382
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,1251,320
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 704437
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6451,643
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,058658
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8162,371
Langara, BcCanada 4,3542,706
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,574978
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,9421,828
London, OnCanada 451280
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2242,003
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,5301,572
Lytton, BcCanada 3,5742,221
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1911,983
Maniwaki, QcCanada 720448
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,7671,720
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,5602,834
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,0722,530
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,8031,742
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,7412,325
Moncton, NbCanada 1,256780
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,220758
Montreal, QuebecCanada 710442
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 693430
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4541,525
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,283797
Morden, MbCanada 1,9071,185
Muskoka, OnCanada 575357
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1821,356
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,7442,327
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,6821,045
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,561970
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1752,594
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7161,688
North Bay, OnCanada 729453
Ottawa (airport)Canada 621386
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 619385
Peace River, AbCanada 3,3972,111
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,2502,020
Penticton, BcCanada 3,4302,131
Petawawa, OnCanada 669416
Peterborough, OnCanada 481299
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,604997
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,8152,371
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,7061,060
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,9832,475
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9541,214
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,5741,599
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6772,285
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1852,600
Princeton, BcCanada 2,2871,421
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9692,466
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 915568
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,6562,272
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,0671,906
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,7571,092
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,3951,488
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3981,490
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9682,466
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,3402,075
Roberval, QcCanada 1,046650
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,523946
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,7871,732
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,132704
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,2772,658
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2141,997
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,277793
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5961,613
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 915568
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,8391,143
Scott, SkCanada 2,7391,702
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,449900
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,274792
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 782486
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7132,929
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6141,003
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,587986
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,2081,994
Smithers, BcCanada 3,9762,471
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,7901,112
Summerside, PeCanada 1,331827
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5981,614
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,6061,619
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,585985
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,4172,124
Terrace, BcCanada 4,0642,526
Teslin, YtCanada 4,3562,707
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3461,458
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,2522,021
Thompson, MbCanada 2,3031,431
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,318819
Timmins, OnCanada 1,004624
Tofino, BcCanada 3,8782,410
Toronto, OntarioCanada 435270
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 447278
Trenton, OnCanada 465289
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7971,116
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,540957
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,0581,900
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 903561
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6892,293
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,9861,855
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,9001,802
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,7092,305
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,7342,321
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,6601,032
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 452281
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1402,573
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4892,789
Wiarton, OnCanada 605376
Windsor, OnCanada 514319
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8891,174
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,4191,503
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,050653
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4962,173
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,2871,421
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7813,592
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,6783,529
SalCape Verde 5,8353,626
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,2186,350
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,1496,307
AbecheChad 9,7306,047
FayaChad 9,2955,776
MoundouChad 9,7126,035
N’DjamenaChad 9,3715,823
AntofagastaChile 7,0884,405
AricaChile 6,5264,055
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,5655,944
ChicoChile 9,6395,990
ChillanChile 8,5295,300
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5435,309
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5264,677
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5225,917
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3555,192
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,7704,207
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1565,068
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7546,682
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7964,845
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9685,573
ParronChile 8,2835,147
Puerto AysenChile 9,5025,905
Puerto MonttChile 9,0605,630
Punta ArenasChile 10,3556,435
QuinteroChile 8,1415,059
SantiagoChile 8,1975,094
SewellChile 8,2645,136
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7675,448
ValdiviaChile 8,8785,517
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8685,511
VallenarChile 7,7024,786
ValparaisoChile 8,1385,057
AltaiChina 10,1656,317
BeijingChina 11,0226,849
ChangchunChina 10,4166,472
ChangduChina 12,0937,514
ChangshaChina 12,3567,678
ChengduChina 12,1597,556
ChongqingChina 12,2827,632
DuianChina 11,5277,163
ErlianChina 10,6706,631
GanzhouChina 12,5817,818
GuangzhouChina 12,8988,015
HaikouChina 13,3008,265
HailarChina 9,9536,185
HamiChina 10,7716,693
HetanChina 11,1456,926
JiuquanChina 11,1446,925
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8006,711
KashiChina 10,7896,704
KunmingChina 12,7927,949
LanzhouChina 11,5597,183
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1897,575
NanchangChina 12,2667,622
NanjingChina 11,8387,356
NanningChina 13,0318,098
PingbianChina 12,0127,464
QingdaoChina 11,3667,063
QiqiharChina 10,0746,260
RuoqiangChina 11,1176,908
ShanghaiChina 11,8617,370
ShantouChina 12,8177,965
ShenyangChina 10,6866,640
TaiyuanChina 11,3287,040
TaoyuanChina 12,5297,785
TengchongChina 12,7707,936
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5896,580
Xi’AnChina 11,7337,291
XichangChina 12,4727,750
YanjiChina 10,4116,470
YichangChina 12,1067,523
YinchuanChina 11,2887,015
YiningChina 10,4536,495
ZhengzhouChina 11,6337,229
ZhijiangChina 12,4837,757
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3502,703
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2842,662
AraucaColombia 3,7202,312
BarranquillaColombia 3,2432,015
Benito SalasColombia 4,1182,559
BogotáColombia 3,9342,445
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5952,234
El CaranoColombia 3,8072,366
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9932,481
MatecanaColombia 3,9102,430
PeralesColombia 3,9562,458
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8902,417
Rafael NunezColombia 3,2862,042
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0681,906
Simon BolivarColombia 3,2212,001
VanguardiaColombia 3,9982,485
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,9673,087
YariguiesColombia 3,6812,287
MoroniComoros 13,4598,364
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3932,108
LimonCosta Rica 3,3742,097
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4072,117
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3962,110
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,1554,446
DubrovnikCroatia 7,5364,683
SibenikCroatia 7,3214,549
SplitCroatia 7,3714,580
ZagrebCroatia 7,2014,475
CamagueyCuba 2,0611,281
CasablancaCuba 1,9161,191
HavanaCuba 1,9371,204
WillemstadCuraçao 3,2001,989
FamagustaCyprus 9,1235,669
LarnacaCyprus 9,1215,668
LimassolCyprus 9,0975,653
NicosiaCyprus 9,0775,641
BrnoCzech Republic 7,0514,382
ChebCzech Republic 6,7324,183
MosnovCzech Republic 7,1084,417
PragueCzech Republic 6,8474,255
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8926,769
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7486,679
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5846,577
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1237,533
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4867,138
CopenhagenDenmark 6,4584,013
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6264,117
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2323,873
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1893,846
MarstalDenmark 6,3813,966
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,4734,023
OdenseDenmark 6,3533,948
RandersDenmark 6,2833,904
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6054,104
StudsgårdDenmark 6,2343,874
TønderDenmark 6,2813,903
TylstrupDenmark 6,2453,881
TystofteDenmark 6,4103,983
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,2963,912
VestervigDenmark 6,1713,835
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,6597,245
Melville HallDominica 3,1431,953
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,3461,458
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4361,514
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4731,537
BaniDominican Republic 2,5101,560
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,4981,552
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4781,540
CabreraDominican Republic 2,3771,477
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,4321,512
CotuiDominican Republic 2,4271,508
DajabonDominican Republic 2,3321,449
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,4701,535
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4321,511
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,4971,552
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3671,471
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,4901,547
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5231,568
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4271,508
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3431,456
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,4101,498
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4661,533
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5351,575
La VegaDominican Republic 2,4061,495
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5111,561
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3201,442
MichesDominican Republic 2,4721,536
MocaDominican Republic 2,3861,482
MoncionDominican Republic 2,3651,470
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3031,431
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4681,534
NaguaDominican Republic 2,4061,495
NeybaDominican Republic 2,4621,530
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5021,555
PimentelDominican Republic 2,4201,504
PoloDominican Republic 2,5071,558
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3451,457
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4201,504
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3721,474
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4001,492
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5261,570
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4541,525
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,3901,485
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4401,516
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,4991,553
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,3841,482
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4781,540
San JuanDominican Republic 2,4311,510
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5421,580
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4311,511
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,3731,475
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,3531,462
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,5051,557
TamayoDominican Republic 2,4741,538
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4721,536
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,4261,507
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,3241,444
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4651,532
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3581,465
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1545,067
CanarEcuador 4,7262,937
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6862,912
IzobambaEcuador 4,4832,786
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4412,760
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,8923,040
MilagroEcuador 4,6802,908
OtavaloEcuador 4,4152,744
PichilingueEcuador 4,5672,838
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5662,837
PuyoEcuador 4,6092,864
QuitoEcuador 4,4602,772
RumipambaEcuador 4,5552,831
San GabrielEcuador 4,3742,718
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1525,687
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4285,859
AswanEgypt 9,9086,157
AsyutEgypt 9,5415,929
BahariyaEgypt 9,2915,773
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3925,836
CairoEgypt 9,3365,801
DabaaEgypt 9,0575,628
DakhlaEgypt 9,5085,909
El ArishEgypt 9,4295,859
El TorEgypt 9,6385,989
FarafraEgypt 9,3195,791
HelwanEgypt 9,3505,810
HurguadaEgypt 9,7256,043
IsmailiaEgypt 9,3575,815
KhargaEgypt 9,6275,982
KosseirEgypt 9,8436,117
LuxorEgypt 9,7686,070
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9485,560
MinyaEgypt 9,4425,867
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3045,781
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6095,971
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,7096,033
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4675,883
SalloumEgypt 8,7875,460
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,9785,579
SohagEgypt 9,6275,982
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6305,984
TahrirEgypt 9,2455,745
TantaEgypt 9,2555,751
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1631,966
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1251,942
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1251,942
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1261,942
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,4365,863
AsmaraEritrea 11,0426,862
AssabEritrea 11,5037,148
MassawaEritrea 11,0556,870
TallinEstonia 6,8934,283
TartuEstonia 7,0514,382
VilsandiEstonia 6,8144,235
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5337,167
GonderEthiopia 11,1496,928
NegeleEthiopia 11,8807,382
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3696,443
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2033,233
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,1553,203
Laucala BayFiji 12,4567,740
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,5147,776
NandiFiji 12,5147,776
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3827,694
HelsinkiFinland 6,8494,256
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,8564,261
JoensuuFinland 6,9224,301
JokioinenFinland 6,7594,200
JyvskylFinland 6,7684,205
KajaaniFinland 6,7434,190
KuopioFinland 6,8254,241
KuusamoFinland 6,7034,165
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9604,325
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6254,117
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,6544,135
OuluFinland 6,6114,108
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5264,055
TampereFinland 6,7354,185
TurkuFinland 6,7184,174
VaasaFinland 6,5584,076
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,9324,308
BiarritzFrance 6,1043,793
BordeauxFrance 6,1033,793
BrestFrance 5,6903,536
CaenFrance 5,9333,687
ChateaurouxFrance 6,1823,842
DijonFrance 6,3953,974
GourdonFrance 6,2563,887
GrenobleFrance 6,5434,066
Le MansFrance 6,0303,747
LilleFrance 6,1123,798
LyonFrance 6,4594,014
MarseilleFrance 6,5954,098
MontpellierFrance 6,4984,038
NancyFrance 6,4033,979
NantesFrance 5,9373,689
NiceFrance 6,7254,179
ParisFrance 6,1373,814
PerpignanFrance 6,4624,015
StrasbourgFrance 6,5034,041
ToulonFrance 6,6634,140
ToulouseFrance 6,3103,921
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,6542,892
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,6832,910
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,6552,893
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,7762,968
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,5012,797
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,3805,208
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,8816,140
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,8806,139
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,1875,709
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,1855,708
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,2065,721
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2296,356
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,86411,101
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,29410,747
BitamGabon 9,7866,081
CocobeachGabon 9,7036,029
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,2296,356
LambarnGabon 9,8796,139
LastourvilleGabon 10,0996,276
LibrevilleGabon 9,7266,044
MakokouGabon 10,0126,222
MayumbaGabon 10,1086,281
MitzicGabon 9,8836,141
MkamboGabon 10,0716,258
MoandaGabon 10,1976,336
MouilaGabon 10,0286,232
Port-GentilGabon 9,7526,060
TchibanGabon 10,0986,275
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7002,921
BanjulGambia 6,5984,100
SukhumiGeorgia 8,9185,542
TbilisiGeorgia 9,2525,750
BerlinGermany 6,6634,140
BrockenGermany 6,5334,060
CologneGermany 6,3443,942
DresdenGermany 6,7614,201
ErfurtGermany 6,5954,099
EssenGermany 6,3243,930
FichtelbergGermany 6,7484,193
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,4924,034
GeisenheimGermany 6,4544,010
GorlitzGermany 6,8324,245
HamburgGermany 6,4073,982
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,4073,981
HannoverGermany 6,4434,004
HelgolandGermany 6,2563,888
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7634,203
KarlsruheGermany 6,5314,058
KasselGermany 6,4854,030
KonstanzGermany 6,6504,132
LeipzigGermany 6,6634,140
LindenbergGermany 6,7254,179
MagdeburgGermany 6,5774,087
MunichGermany 6,7864,217
MünsterGermany 6,3393,939
NeustrelitzGermany 6,6054,104
NurembergGermany 6,6804,151
NurnbergGermany 6,6774,149
PotsdamGermany 6,6534,134
RostockGermany 6,5054,042
SchleswigGermany 6,3393,939
StuttgartGermany 6,5944,097
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,3813,965
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7824,214
AccraGhana 8,5435,309
KumasiGhana 8,3425,184
TamaleGhana 8,2135,103
GibraltarGibraltar 6,1683,833
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,1755,080
AthensGreece 8,2255,111
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2465,124
ChiosGreece 8,3655,198
CorfuGreece 7,8554,881
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,8794,896
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5155,291
IoanninaGreece 7,9124,916
KalamataGreece 8,1725,078
KerkiraGreece 7,8554,881
Kythira IslandGreece 8,2965,155
LamiaGreece 8,0765,019
LarissaGreece 8,0254,987
LemnosGreece 8,1865,087
LimnosGreece 8,1955,092
MethoniGreece 8,1665,075
MilosGreece 8,3665,199
MitiliniGreece 8,3465,186
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3405,182
NaxosGreece 8,4035,222
PatrasGreece 8,0725,016
RhodesGreece 8,6375,367
SamosGreece 8,4645,260
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2115,102
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,4295,238
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0024,973
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,1675,075
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,0475,000
AasiaatGreenland 3,5242,190
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8022,363
AputiteqGreenland 4,1212,561
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9293,063
FrederikshbGreenland 3,0911,921
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3482,081
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6132,245
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6112,865
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6122,245
JulianehbGreenland 3,1631,965
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4342,134
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6082,863
NanortalikGreenland 3,1681,968
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2182,000
NordGreenland 5,1623,208
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,1761,973
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0922,543
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,2632,028
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4382,137
UpernavikGreenland 3,8342,383
UummannaqGreenland 3,7152,308
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,0611,902
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,0621,903
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0811,915
BokeGuinea 6,9244,303
ConakryGuinea 7,1224,426
FaranahGuinea 7,3314,555
KankanGuinea 7,4294,616
KindiaGuinea 7,1514,444
KissidougouGuinea 7,4314,617
LabeGuinea 7,1094,418
MacentaGuinea 7,5434,687
MamouGuinea 7,1944,471
NzerekoreGuinea 7,7014,786
SiguiriGuinea 7,3674,578
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7934,221
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1672,589
TimehriGuyana 4,1932,605
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4511,523
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,5654,701
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,7004,785
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6034,725
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,7764,832
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7925,464
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6094,728
CatacamasHonduras 2,8981,801
CholutecaHonduras 3,1021,928
La CeibaHonduras 2,8361,762
La MesaHonduras 2,9001,802
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8131,748
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9991,864
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0261,880
TelaHonduras 2,8571,775
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9858,069
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,9868,070
BudapestHungary 7,2944,532
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,3094,542
DebrecenHungary 7,4574,634
KeszthelyHungary 7,2274,491
MiskolcHungary 7,3644,576
PecsHungary 7,3364,559
SzegedHungary 7,4404,624
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,1584,448
AkureyriIceland 4,6542,892
DalatangiIceland 4,8563,018
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,7742,967
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6302,877
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7602,958
ReykhólarIceland 4,4632,773
ReykjavíkIceland 4,4502,765
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4302,753
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5162,807
AgraIndia 12,1417,544
AhmedabadIndia 12,3627,682
AkolaIndia 12,7807,941
AllahabadIndia 12,4377,729
AmritsarIndia 11,5687,189
BangaloreIndia 13,6008,451
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1808,190
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1078,145
BikanerIndia 11,8867,386
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,6998,513
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6847,882
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6847,882
DaltonganjIndia 12,6527,862
DarbhangaIndia 12,4707,749
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,4817,756
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,4807,755
DumkaIndia 12,7067,896
DwarkaIndia 12,2777,629
GoaIndia 13,1828,191
GuwahatiIndia 12,5887,822
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1718,185
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5247,783
JagdalpurIndia 13,1238,155
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9188,028
KotaIndia 12,2757,628
KozhikodeIndia 13,6988,512
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3937,080
LudhianaIndia 11,6847,261
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4938,385
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9507,426
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7927,949
MusulipatnamIndia 13,3988,326
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8117,961
New DelhiIndia 11,9657,435
PambanIndia 14,0478,729
PuneIndia 12,8748,000
SagarIndia 12,5127,775
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3137,030
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0318,719
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0318,719
VeravalIndia 12,4827,756
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3078,269
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,2229,459
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4709,613
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,23510,089
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,09710,003
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,8719,241
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,6189,084
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1639,423
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8759,243
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6739,740
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5209,644
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,3598,923
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,16510,045
AbadanIran 10,4126,470
ArakIran 10,1776,324
BabolsarIran 10,0966,274
Bandar AbbasIran 11,1636,937
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,8596,127
Bandar LengehIran 11,1396,922
BirjandIran 10,7846,701
BushehrIran 10,6876,641
ChahbaharIran 11,5737,192
DezfulIran 10,2576,374
EsfahanIran 10,4226,476
IranshahrIran 11,3967,082
KermanIran 10,9156,782
KermanshahIran 10,0026,216
Khoram AbadIran 10,1476,306
MashhadIran 10,4836,514
OroomiehIran 9,5995,965
RamsarIran 9,9756,198
RashtIran 9,8816,140
SemnanIran 10,2386,362
ShahroudIran 10,2416,364
ShirazIran 10,7406,674
TabrizIran 9,6325,985
TeheranIran 10,1186,287
YazdIran 10,6196,599
ZahedanIran 11,1906,954
ZanjanIran 9,8756,136
BaghdadIraq 9,9256,167
BasraIraq 10,3676,442
BelmulletIreland 5,1453,197
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,3093,299
ClaremorrisIreland 5,2223,245
ClonesIreland 5,3243,309
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,2453,259
CorkIreland 5,3013,294
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,3033,295
DublinIreland 5,4053,359
KilkennyIreland 5,3603,331
Malin HeadIreland 5,2883,286
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,4343,377
ShannonIreland 5,2513,263
ValentiaIreland 5,1833,221
EilatIsrael 9,6245,981
HaifaIsrael 9,3725,824
JerusalemIsrael 9,4615,879
Tel AvivIsrael 9,4295,859
AlbengaItaly 6,7684,206
AlgheroItaly 6,9694,330
AmendolaItaly 7,4424,625
AnconaItaly 7,1664,453
ArezzoItaly 7,0604,387
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,5404,685
BergamoItaly 6,7904,219
BolognaItaly 6,9614,326
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,8564,261
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,5764,708
BrindisiItaly 7,6524,755
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,1044,415
CameriItaly 6,7274,180
CampobassoItaly 7,3674,578
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,1124,420
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,1464,441
Cape FrascaItaly 7,0324,370
Cape MeleItaly 6,7764,211
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,5054,664
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,6514,754
CerviaItaly 7,0464,379
CiampinoItaly 7,2074,479
Cimone MountainItaly 6,9394,312
Cisa PassItaly 6,8714,269
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,1414,438
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,9054,291
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,7054,788
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,6974,783
DecimomannuItaly 7,0924,407
DobbiacoItaly 6,9014,288
FalconaraItaly 7,1554,446
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,9964,347
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,4354,620
FonniItaly 7,0684,392
FrontoneItaly 7,1174,423
FrosinoneItaly 7,2674,516
GelaItaly 7,6144,732
GenoaItaly 6,7984,225
GhediItaly 6,8434,252
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,5754,707
GrazzaniseItaly 7,3574,572
GrossetoItaly 7,0464,378
GrottaglieItaly 7,6234,737
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,0164,360
GuidoniaItaly 7,2074,478
IstranaItaly 6,9524,320
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,5954,720
LatinaItaly 7,2464,503
LatronicoItaly 7,5534,694
LecceItaly 7,6924,780
M. CalamitaItaly 7,0004,350
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,5934,718
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,6394,747
MilanItaly 6,7734,209
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,7254,179
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,0744,396
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,3834,588
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,0424,376
PadovaItaly 6,9524,320
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8534,259
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,4834,650
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,4634,638
PantelleriaItaly 7,4654,639
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,8794,275
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,1074,417
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,1274,429
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,2824,525
PiacenzaItaly 6,8334,246
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,9474,317
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,0354,371
Ponza IslandItaly 7,2874,528
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,5044,663
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,2074,478
PrizziItaly 7,5164,670
RadicofaniItaly 7,0874,404
Resia PassItaly 6,7874,218
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0804,400
RivoltoItaly 6,9984,349
Rolle PassItaly 6,8964,285
RomeItaly 7,1934,470
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,1844,464
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0354,371
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,7564,199
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,4484,628
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7334,806
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,8964,285
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,9844,340
Scuro MountainItaly 7,6284,740
SigonellaItaly 7,6444,750
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,6164,732
TarvisioItaly 7,0044,352
TermoliItaly 7,3644,576
TorinoItaly 6,6894,156
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,6744,147
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,4354,620
TrevicoItaly 7,4394,623
TrevisoItaly 6,9594,324
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,0624,389
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,6824,152
UdineItaly 7,0054,353
Ustica IslandItaly 7,4374,621
VeniceItaly 6,9784,336
VeronaItaly 6,8854,278
VicenzaItaly 6,9214,301
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,1654,453
ViterboItaly 7,1334,433